Departmental Setup

जयपुर खण्ड
जिला  उप-जिला पंचायत समिति
1. अजमेर अजमेर पीसांगन, सिलोरा, अरार्इ, श्रीनगर
ब्यावर भिनाय, केकड़ी, मसूदा, जवांजा
2. जयपुर शाहपुरा शाहपुरा, कोटपूतली, विराटनगर, जमवारामगढ़
झोटवाड़ा झोटवाड़ा, दूदू, गोविन्दगढ़, आमेर, सांभर
सांगानेर सांगानेर, चाकसू, फागी, बस्सी
3. दौसा दौसा दौसा, बांदीकुर्इ, लालसोठ, सिकराय, महुवा
4. टोंक टोंक टोंक, निवार्इ 
  मालपुरा मालपुरा, टोडारायसिंह 
  दूनी देवली, उनियारा 
सीकर खण्ड
जिला  उप-जिला पंचायत समिति
1. सीकर सीकर दातारामगढ़, पिपराली, धोद, लक्ष्मणगढ़, फतेहपुर
श्रीमाधोपुर श्रीमाधोपुर, खण्डेला, नीम का थाना
2. झुन्झुनूं झुन्झुनू झुन्झुनू, उदयपुरवाटी, नवलगढ़, अलसीसर
चिडावा चिड़ावा, खेतड़ी, बुहाना, सूरजगढ़
3. नागौर कुचामन सिटी  कुचामन सिटी, लाडनू परबतसर, मकाराना, डीडवाना 
  मेडतासिटी मेडतासिटी, रियाबडी, नागौर, जायल, मूण्डवा, डेगाना 
भरतपुर खण्ड
जिला  उप-जिला पंचायत समिति
1. अलवर अलवर रामगढ़, कठूमर, लक्ष्मणगढ़
बहरोड बहरोड, नीमराना, बानसूर
किशनगढ़बास किशनगढ़बास, कोटकासिम, तिजारा, मण्डावर
राजगढ़ राजगढ, रैणी, थानागाजी, उमरैण
2. भरतपुर भरतपुर सेवर, कुम्हेर, नदबर्इ, डीग, कामां, नगर
बयाना बयाना, वैर, रूपबास
3. धौलपुर धौलपुर धौलपुर, बाड़ी, बसेड़ी, राजाखेडा
4. सवार्इ माधोपुर सवार्इ माधोपुर सवार्इ माधोपुर, खण्डार, बौंली
गंगापुर सिटी गंगापुरसिटी, बामनवास
5. करौली हिण्डोनसिटी हिण्डोनसिटी, करौली, टोड़ाभीम, सपोटरा, नादोती
भीलवाड़ा खण्ड
जिला  उप-जिला पंचायत समिति
1. भीलवाड़ा भीलवाडा सुवाना, सहाडा, रायपुर, माण्डल
गुलाबपुरा आसींद, बनेड़ा, हुरड़ा, शाहपुरा
कोटडी कोटडी, जहाजपुर, माण्डलगढ़
2. राजसमंद देवगढ़ देवगढ़, भीम, आमेट
राजसमंद राजसमंद, कुम्भलगढ़
नाथद्वारा खमनौर, रेलमगरा
3. चित्तौड़गढ  चित्तौड़गढ़ भदेसर, चित्तौड़गढ़, डूंगला, निम्बाहेडा, बडी सादडी
बेगू बेगू, भैसरोडगढ़
कपासन कपासन, राशमी, भोपालसागर, गंगरार
उदयपुर खण्ड
जिला  उप-जिला पंचायत समिति
1. उदयपुर बड़गांव बड़गांव, गोगुंदा, झाडोल, कोटड़ा, खैरवाडा
सलूम्बर सलूम्बर, सराड़ा, लसाडिया
गिर्वा गिर्वा, भीण्डर, मावली, ऋषभदेव
2. बासवाड़ा बांसवाड़ा घाटोल, गढ़ी, तलवाडा, छोटी सरवन
बागीदौरा बागीदौरा, आनन्दपुरी, कुशलगढ़, सज्जनगढ़
3. डूंगरपुर सागवाडा सागवाडा, आसपुर
डूंगरपुर डूंगरपुर, बीछीवाड़ा, सिमलवाड़ा
4. प्रतापगढ  प्रतापगढ प्रतापगढ, अरनोद, छोटीसादडी, धरियावद, पीपलखूंट 
जोधपुर खण्ड
जिला  उप-जिला पंचायत समिति
1. जोधपुर जोधपुर बिलाड़ा, भोपालगढ, मंडोर, औसियां, फलोदी, बालेसर, शेरगढ, लूणी, बाप, बावडी 
2. बाड़मेर बाडमेर सिवाना, शिव, सिणधरी, धोरीमन्ना, चोहटन, बालोतरा, बायतू, बाड़मेर
जालौर खण्ड
जिला  उप-जिला पंचायत समिति
1. पाली पाली पाली, रोहट, मारवाड जंक्शन
सोजत सोजतसिटी, रायपुर, जैतारण
बाली बाली, सुमेरपुर, देसूरी रानी
2. सिरोही सिरोही सिरोही, शिवगंज, रेवदर, पिण्डवाडा, आबूरोड
3. जालौर जालौर जालौर, आहौर, सायला
भीनमाल भीनमाल, रानीवाडा, सांचौर, जसवंतपुरा, चितलवाना
कोटा खण्ड
जिला  उप-जिला पंचायत समिति
1. कोटा सांगोद सांगोद, खेराबाद
2. बूंदी बूंदी नैनंवा, हिंडौली
3. बांरा बांरा बांरा, शाहबाद, किशनगंज
छबडा छबडा, छिपाबडोद, अटरू
4. झालावाड़ झालाबाड़ झालरापाटन, खानपुर, मनोहरथाना
भवानीमंडी पिडावा(सुनेल), डग, बकानी
श्री गंगानगर खण्ड
जिला  उप-जिला पंचायत समिति
1. श्रीगंगानगर श्रीगंगानगर श्रीगंगानगर, सूरतगढ, पदमपुर
करणपुर करणपुर
रायसिंहनगर रायसिंहनगर
सार्दुलशहर सार्दुलशहर
अनूपगढ अनूपगढ, घडसाना
2. हनुमानगढ़ हनुमानगढ़ हनुमानगढ़, टिब्बी, संगरिया, पीलीबंगा
नोहर नोहर, रावतसर
भादरा भादरा
बीकानेर खण्ड
जिला  उप-जिला पंचायत समिति
1. बीकानेर बीकानेर बीकानेर, नोखा, लूणकरणसर, श्रीडूंगरगढ, कोलायत
छतरगढ खाजूवाला
2. चूरू चूरू चूरू, सरदारशहर, रतनगढ, तारानगर, सुजानगढ, राजगढ
3. जैसलमेर जैसलमेर जैसलमेर, सम, सांकडा